Parking Illegal Open

103 Laurel Ave Kearny NJ 07032, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8095125

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Category:

Parking Illegal

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Kearny

Reported:

on

Description

Commercial bus parking in residential driveway


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.