Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Acknowledged

260 Hunnewell St Needham, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8095166

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Animal carcas on the sidewalk on Central ave in front of 516 Central.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.