City Park Maintenance Archived

232 36th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8098377

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

8101469, 8098916

Description

This picture was taken last week and now vandals have ripped it up more, and thrown cushions into the street. This needs to be removed it’s been sitting here now for weeks.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. No Answer Given

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.