Garbage Open

409 8th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8099001

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Keep putting more garbage than allowed without extra bag stickers. Then leave it there when not picked up. Attracting coons birds stray cats etc.


New Comment

I want to...