Illegal Dump Sites Archived

760 Eastlawn St Detroit, MI, 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8099699

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Boat Dumped

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. Boat with engine
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Other

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.