Garbage Pickup Archived

905 Crab Orchard Dr Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8100530

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Garbage Pickup

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Grill has been on the side of the road for at least a month now. Garbage will not pick it up and owner is just leaving it there.


3 Comments

  • City of Roswell Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Environmental & Public Works Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Environmental & Public Works Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.