Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Open Dumping Acknowledged

1617 Tuscarawas St E Canton, OH, 44707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8101167

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Open Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

6/25 - Observed renovation waste, furniture, trash, rubbish and debris dumped in parking lot of vacant store. /// GED


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.