Obstructed Sidewalk Archived

156 Linden Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8101938

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Driveway gates routinely left open, blocking sidewalk so that pedestrians need to walk in street to get around gates.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.