Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property Archived

1521 Oren Pl Ne Canton, OH, 44714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8101956

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is over 5 feet tall


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.