Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

Fulkerson St Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8102202

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3462

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please replant empty tree well on Fulkerson near Charles. Thanks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.