Street Light Repair Archived

1012 Cole Dr Se Huntsville, AL, 35802, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8102998

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light across from this address is not working.


3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.