Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1583-1599 La Salle Avenue San Francisco, CA 94124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3310

Issue ID:

810329

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

866 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3025710

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

broken glass on sidewalk and street

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.