Sidewalk, Path, or Trail Damage Archived

200 Millwood Cir Maumelle AR 72113, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8106750

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Sidewalk, Path, or Trail Damage

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree growing over side walk

also asked...
Q. Does the damage present a safety concern?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.