Pothole Archiviert

10 Druid Hill Ave E Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

8106862

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Kategorie:

Pothole

Angesehen:

25 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Randolph

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

pothole

Beschreibung

Multiple pot holes from 1 Druid Hill Ave East to about 41!

auch gefragt...
F. Please provide location of Pothole
A. Multiple
F. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
F. How deep is the pothole?
A. Deep

6 Kommentieren

  • Randolph, MA (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • babs (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Anerkannt Paula M. Davis (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen Paula M. Davis (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Rmd (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • babs (Registrierter Benutzer)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.