Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Abandoned Property Acknowledged

137 Littleton Avenue Newark, NJ, 07103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8107155

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Abandoned Property

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmuont

Reported:

on

Description

Squatters are living in this property, windows are broken out, doors are open

also asked...
Q. I would like to report:
A. Open and Unsecured

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.