Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Residental Trash Issues Acknowledged

175 Highland St Taunton, MA 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8108944

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Residental Trash Issues

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

didnt pickup recycling in front of driveway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.