Pris en compte par: Taunton, MA

Street Signs Reconnu

Kelly St & Fruit St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8109060

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Street Signs

Vues:

133 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

resident called to state the no parking sign is missing. Someone hit it .

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of street sign is it?
A. NO PARKING
Q. Is the street sign...?
A. Missing

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.