Pris en compte par: Swampscott, MA

Parking and Traffic Concerns Reconnu

1-21 Burpee Rd Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8109193

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Catégorie:

Parking and Traffic Concerns

Vues:

28 fois

Quartier:

Swampscott

A signalé:

le

Description

Cars park on both sides of the street of Burpee St make it difficult travel. Road is very narrow for parking on both sides.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.