Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

51 Plattsburg Ave Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8109831

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

2 stands on greenbelt on plattsburg ave. at corner of st. James Park

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.