Animal Issue Open

13 Eliot Hill Rd Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8110009

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Animal Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Description

There is a family of foxes living in our front yards. Three young foxes who are not moving or afraid of human presence. We are concerned for the pets in the area.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the nearest roadway intersection and street address.
A. Chalcolm Circle / Eliot Hill Road
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc.)?
A. on front lawns #13, #15
Q. Please provide any additional information that will assist the Town in solving the situation. (A picture is worth a thousand words)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...