Abandoned Bicycle Archived

277 Harvard St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8110419

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

bike frame only

also asked...
Q. To help us better respond to this issue, can you tell us which type of bike this is?
A. Personal Bike

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.