Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1301 Sw College Ave Topeka 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8110954

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

113779

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Multiple untagged vehicles and vehicles parked on grass.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.