Sanitation Department Archived

2727 Burlington Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8113723

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

8142260, 8142406

Description

Garbage pick up missed due to crew building house at 2735 Burlington blocking alley. Alley is blocked daily.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.