Building Violation Archived

1600 Bishop Rd Edgewater, MD 21037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8114120

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Building Violation

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Londontowne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

house has been in this state for over a year
not sure that's correct house#

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Unsafe Structures

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.