Tree - All Other Archived

Fairmont St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8114470

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

8114478

Description

resident says the trees on this street are very overgrown and would like them trimmed (RL)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Trim

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.