Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Overgrown Brush Acknowledged

7 Nightingale Cir Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8114627

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

The sidewalk on both sides of the street are blocked by overgrown brush at Mary Brook. Please trim it back.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.