Park Maintenance Request (General) Archiviert

131 Hampshire Street Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

8115141

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Kategorie:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Angesehen:

18 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Wellington-Harrington

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

signs

Beschreibung

The park has not been maintained since winter. Signs say playground use prohibited- hasn't this been changed?

Needs mowing, weeding, trimming, replacement plants, table umbrella.


4 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.