Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

55-99 Sutter Street San Francisco, CA 94104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

811515

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

394 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3028773

Description

Broken PG&E cement high voltage box at corner of Montgomery & Sutter - half in the street - blocking sidewalk - exposed wires - been like this more than a month

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Sidewalk Defect - Other

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.