Sidewalk Defect Open

232 Prospect St Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8115242

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

ADA Complaint - Concrete Sidewalk Replacement (Internal)

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Close existing tree well due to underground utilities


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...