Overgrowth Open

970 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8116352

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Grass has not been cut this year and is starting to create a hazard for my tenants as they exit the driveway

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...