Sidewalk Defect Archived

335 Harvard St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8122678

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Hole in ground. Would be great to get it filled with bricks.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.