Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

101 Thornton Ave San Francisco CA 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8123046

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12607907

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Residents at 101 always dumping here!

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Mattress

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.