Pothole Acknowledged

W 10600 S Sandy, UT, 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8123446

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Northbound onramp to I-15 at 106th South.

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed the pothole?
A. Northbound
Q. What lane is the pothole in?
A. Left Lane

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.