Other City Request Ouvert

69 Macintosh Ln Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8125707

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Other City Request

Vues:

34 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

City marked this knocked down light pole as being fixed There's still no light pole? Issue is not fixed Street is extremely dark in an area where there's is lots of foot traffic

a aussi demandé...
Q. Issue:
A. light pole down
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...