Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

225 Maryland Way Edgewater, MD, 21037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8126765

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Londontowne

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken down cars and trash. It appears that someone lives here, but the yard is always full of trash and broken down cars.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.