Sidewalk or Paved Path Issue Archived

11 Pomfret Ln Essex, VT 05452, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8127012

Submitted To:

Town Service Request

Category:

Sidewalk or Paved Path Issue

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Essex

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

uneven sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the problem
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the location? (Street #, Pole #, Cross-streets, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.