Illegal Fireworks Archived

2851 Hunters Ct Sw Albuquerque, NM, 87105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8128431

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

South Valley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200704-002307

Description

Going off all around Barcelona, Blake wilford hughes all this area animals going crazy, poor veterans with ptsd


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • Closed 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.