Illegal Dumping Archived

1451 89th Avenue Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

812870

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

489178

Description

PLENTY of GARBAGE along the brown fence mid-block on 89th between international & holly like ALWAYS.A SIGHT FOR SORE EYES.AWFUL!!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.