Noise Issue Archived

430 Sawyer St San Francisco, CA, 94134, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8129652

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Noise Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Visitacion Valley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12612753

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Super loud fireworks/firecrackers and it’s going on non stop. Can see it all across the sky too towards the park by Coffman pool.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Live Entertainment
Q. When?
A. July 05, 2020 03:06
Q. Permit/Truck #
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.