Code Enforcement Archived

13155 Pine St Largo, FL, 33774, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8130737

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8130730

Description

The place is a junk yard. Multiple unlicensed cars yard parking.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Inoperable vehicle

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.