Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Park Equipment Repair Acknowledged

22 Saint Mary Road Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8131373

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Equipment Repair

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Two swings missing from playground swing set. Panels on the house structure need to be replaced due to sharp edges.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.