Other (Transportation) Archived

8901-8905 Martin Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8131541

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Other (Transportation)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

2 cars blocking bike lane in a no parking - tow away zone. Empty beer bottles left at car.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.