Other (Transportation) Archived

8901-8905 Martin Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8131559

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Other (Transportation)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Littering & drunk driving in no parking tow away zone while blocking bike lane. Drove like maniacs when they left!


2 Comments

  • City of Roswell Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Closed RDOT Admin Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.