Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Montclair Railroad Trail Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

813278

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

675 times

Neighborhood:

Shepherd Canyon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

489324

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Furniture tires bicycle and miscellaneous THIS IS ON ESCHER DRIVE. NOT THE MONTCLAIR TRAIL


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Ron Wacker (Registered User)

  • $mike (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.