Capital Projects (Transportation) Archived

373-415 E Crossville Rd Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8133272

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Resident Laura Phillips, 404-444-6193 reported broken manhole cover during roundabout construction that was not replaced upon completion of construction.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.