Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Closed

5800 Cypress Trce Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8133633

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint Missed Garbage/Recycle Pick up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I have yard debris out on the street out there last couple of weeks. Can I get it picked up please.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Adminstrative Assistant Sr. Park Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...