Road Issues Other Than Potholes Archived

8-10 Dory Rd Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8133666

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Road Issues Other Than Potholes

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large rocks/gravel have washed in to Dory Rd at the S curve. Please shovel them back to the woods.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.