Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

Us-65 S Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8134729

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Constantly has trash in their yard. It keeps blowing into neighboring properties. Has been this way for Months.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...