Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

1444 Cambridge St Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8137426

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

car in bike lane


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.