Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation Archived

1300 Ballena Blvd Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8137766

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Per caller the vegetation in the median IFO 1300 Ballena Blvd. The view if blocked for anyone trying to make a left turn.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.